Kecd.Gdn - Info kecd.gdn

kecd.gdn receives about 25,550 unique visitors and 27,594 (1.08 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $50.68/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $18,697.16. According to Alexa Traffic Rank kecd.gdn is ranked number 25,210 in the world and 0.00511% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in and links to network IP address n/a. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - kecd.gdn

How popular is kecd.gdn?

Daily Unique Visitors:
25,550
Monthly Unique Visitors:
766,500
Daily Pageviews:
27,594 (1.08 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
25,210 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00511% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Angola 5.8%5.6%1302
Egypt 5.1%5.0%1659
Venezuela 4.5%4.3%1322
India 4.0%3.9%14261
Italy 3.6%3.7%7314
Azerbaijan 2.9%3.0%2019
Korea, Republic of 2.9%2.7%6382
Sudan 2.9%2.8%1105
Qatar 2.5%2.5%1375
Germany 2.4%2.9%16269
China 2.3%2.1%35642
Saudi Arabia 2.3%2.2%3627
Iran 2.1%2.6%9364
Indonesia 1.9%1.9%6347
Peru 1.9%1.9%1761
Brazil 1.7%1.8%13573
Turkey 1.6%1.6%7144
Kuwait 1.5%1.4%1765
Nigeria 1.4%1.9%3908
United States 1.4%1.4%93757
Pakistan 1.4%1.5%5054
Mexico 1.4%1.3%10014
Malaysia 1.3%1.4%4207
Algeria 1.3%1.3%2845
Colombia 1.3%1.3%3315
Myanmar 1.2%1.2%1569
Morocco 1.2%1.2%2279
Libya 1.0%1.0%1665
Tunisia 1.0%1.0%1600
France 0.9%0.9%33807
United Kingdom 0.9%1.0%34225
Canada 0.9%0.9%19294
Viet Nam 0.9%0.9%5093
Sweden 0.9%1.0%6717
Syrian Arab Republic 0.9%0.8%1366
Tanzania 0.9%1.1%908
Philippines 0.9%0.8%4946
Ecuador 0.8%0.8%1483
Finland 0.8%0.8%4818
United Arab Emirates 0.8%0.8%4055
Chile 0.8%0.7%4973
Spain 0.7%0.6%32601
Russian Federation 0.7%0.7%47403
Sri Lanka 0.7%0.7%2680
Thailand 0.7%0.7%8393
Argentina 0.7%0.7%10214
Romania 0.6%0.7%7658
Guatemala 0.6%0.6%1683
Oman 0.5%0.5%2519
South Africa 0.5%0.5%11822

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
uayk6favkf.kecd.gdn
87.31%86.21%1.05
0bjbmiwin.kecd.gdn
11.18%12.24%1.2
qhzbyu.kecd.gdn
0.97%0.93%1.0
3pa.kecd.gdn
0.62%0.63%1.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush kecd.gdn
Domain:
  kecd.gdn
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
3
Total Backlinks:
  10
Follow Links:
  10
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  2
Referring IPs:
  2

How socially engaged is kecd.gdn?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much kecd.gdn can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$50.68
Monthly Revenue:
$1,520.40
Yearly Revenue:
$18,498.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 386$4.43
Angola 1,545$4.13
Germany 800$3.87
Italy 1,021$3.56
Qatar 690$1.83
China 579$1.79
Canada 248$1.74
Korea, Republic of 745$1.73
India 1,076$1.72
United Kingdom 276$1.72
Finland 221$1.60
Sweden 276$1.47
Nigeria 524$1.37
Azerbaijan 828$1.33
Saudi Arabia 607$1.23
Malaysia 386$1.17
France 248$1.17
Egypt 1,380$1.12
Tanzania 304$1.04
Brazil 497$0.88
Iran 717$0.83
United Arab Emirates 221$0.83
Venezuela 1,187$0.79
Indonesia 524$0.64
South Africa 138$0.61
Kuwait 386$0.59
Peru 524$0.56
Thailand 193$0.48
Turkey 442$0.48
Myanmar 331$0.48
Colombia 359$0.48
Pakistan 414$0.44
Syrian Arab Republic 221$0.44
Russian Federation 193$0.39
Philippines 221$0.36
Mexico 359$0.35
Algeria 359$0.32
Sudan 773$0.32
Ecuador 221$0.26
Tunisia 276$0.25
Libya 276$0.24
Argentina 193$0.23
Romania 193$0.23
Chile 193$0.20
Morocco 331$0.19
Spain 166$0.18
Viet Nam 248$0.18
Sri Lanka 193$0.17
Oman 138$0.17
Guatemala 166$0.09

How much money do kecd.gdn lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$7.20
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$215.86
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,626.28
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,698
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
80,928
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
984,620
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 232$1.12
United States 70$0.80
Italy 174$0.61
India 301$0.48
Canada 62$0.44
Sweden 77$0.41
Indonesia 304$0.37
Finland 51$0.37
United Kingdom 44$0.28
Saudi Arabia 127$0.26
China 75$0.23
Azerbaijan 132$0.21
Pakistan 132$0.14
Iran 115$0.13
France 27$0.13
United Arab Emirates 31$0.12
Qatar 41$0.11
Malaysia 31$0.09
Angola 31$0.08
Syrian Arab Republic 35$0.07
Korea, Republic of 30$0.07
Peru 52$0.06
Egypt 69$0.06
Brazil 30$0.05
Romania 41$0.05
Colombia 29$0.04
Spain 31$0.03
Turkey 31$0.03
Argentina 27$0.03
Mexico 32$0.03
Thailand 12$0.03
Nigeria 10$0.03
Chile 25$0.03
Philippines 15$0.03
Venezuela 36$0.02
Kuwait 15$0.02
Ecuador 20$0.02
Russian Federation 12$0.02
Tanzania 6$0.02
Algeria 18$0.02
South Africa 3$0.01
Myanmar 7$0.01
Viet Nam 10$0.01
Sudan 15$0.01
Tunisia 6$0.01
Libya 6$0.00
Morocco 7$0.00
Sri Lanka 4$0.00
Oman 3$0.00
Guatemala 3$0.00

How much is kecd.gdn worth?

Website Value:
$18,697.16

Where is kecd.gdn hosted?

Server IP:
n/a
ASN:
 
ISP:
 
Server Location:
 

Other sites hosted on n/a

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does kecd.gdn load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

kecd.gdn does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

kecd.gdn does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to kecd.gdn?

There are no sites related

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns3.domainmanager.com
Rname admin.domainmanager.com
Serial Number 2017080714
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mx94.mb1p.com 900
NS ns3.domainmanager.com 3598
NS ns4.domainmanager.com 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 59 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
kecd.gdn widget